[x]mean girls [x]nicky hilton [x]hilary duff [x]cute outfits… - Trendy Couture loves you <3
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
[x]mean girls [x]nicky hilton [x]hilary duff [x]cute outfits… - Trendy Couture loves you <3
vintagebeads
trendycouture
vintagebeads

[x]mean girls

[x]nicky hilton

[x]hilary duff

[x]cute outfits

COMMENT;CREDIT;ENJOY! vintagebeads

 

 

 

 

    

 

   

 

We need the members to keep it up like it was; comment more please. <33

it would mean a lot to all of the designers<~~ thanks and we adore you all like crrazzy!

 

 

 

 

 

 

57 love
Comments
Page 1 of 2
[1] [2]
almostfam0us_x3 From: almostfam0us_x3 Date: June 27th, 2005 06:40 am (UTC) (Link)
Taking the trendy icon. <333
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 27th, 2005 07:06 am (UTC) (Link)
your icon is of me !!
haha

thanks doll.
cheeky_rose From: cheeky_rose Date: June 27th, 2005 06:41 am (UTC) (Link)
haha, nice boots hilary. saved 2 icons, the first one and the second nicky, already credited, thanks
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 27th, 2005 07:53 am (UTC) (Link)
ifreakinglovethem.!

thanks
likeadoll From: likeadoll Date: June 27th, 2005 06:43 am (UTC) (Link)
Taking the first Nicky. Thanks =)
natalie201 From: natalie201 Date: June 27th, 2005 06:50 am (UTC) (Link)
omg those are some really cute icons not taking any though!
From: haiku_ambulance Date: June 27th, 2005 06:56 am (UTC) (Link)
hilary duff is really starting to grow on me... but i dispise nicky hilton
From: you_stud Date: June 27th, 2005 07:00 am (UTC) (Link)
2nd hilary one
beautiful
From: tears_1912 Date: June 27th, 2005 07:05 am (UTC) (Link)
Saved 4 icons. I lov these! Wow! And I lov Hilary's outfit in those candids
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 27th, 2005 07:08 am (UTC) (Link)
oh me too.

so plain but so original
theflood_swells From: theflood_swells Date: June 27th, 2005 07:46 am (UTC) (Link)
love the nicky hilton ones!!
politeprincess From: politeprincess Date: June 27th, 2005 11:46 am (UTC) (Link)
cuuute
xx
From: chewy_chika Date: June 27th, 2005 11:58 am (UTC) (Link)
taking niki hilton last very cutexox
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 27th, 2005 06:14 pm (UTC) (Link)
hi; thanks for using it.
but please credit vintagebeads
_richgirl From: _richgirl Date: June 27th, 2005 12:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
Aww the Mean Girls icons are so sweet!
___martini From: ___martini Date: June 27th, 2005 12:42 pm (UTC) (Link)
love the mean girls ones but not taking any! <3
ttalula From: ttalula Date: June 27th, 2005 12:59 pm (UTC) (Link)
not taking any at the moment, but i LOVE the icons! keep it up :)
missjamie21 From: missjamie21 Date: June 27th, 2005 02:06 pm (UTC) (Link)
cute icons .. not taking any though ♥
mousewings From: mousewings Date: June 27th, 2005 02:22 pm (UTC) (Link)
Taking the trendy outfit icon! And it's of you?! That's so cool. I love your outfit (obviously ;) ).
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: July 3rd, 2005 07:49 pm (UTC) (Link)
yes :]
thanks sweetie! ♥
vibrants From: vibrants Date: June 27th, 2005 02:58 pm (UTC) (Link)
omgggg i love the trendy icon!
lol it's you of course which is the best part!
(trying not to sound like a pedifile)
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 27th, 2005 06:13 pm (UTC) (Link)
HAHAH i love you!
nbklips From: nbklips Date: June 27th, 2005 03:26 pm (UTC) (Link)
taking the first one of you.
and the second of nicky.
sooo gorgeous.
i knew that was you right when i saw it cause of your killer legs! :]
muahahahahaha.
pervy much?
:] ♥ :] ♥ :] ♥
toots_ From: toots_ Date: June 27th, 2005 03:47 pm (UTC) (Link)
saving the second last hilary banner. looove them all. very nicee
From: x_abercrombie Date: June 27th, 2005 04:15 pm (UTC) (Link)
saved first nicky icon, and the hilary in boots icon.
bluekat3260 From: bluekat3260 Date: June 27th, 2005 05:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
beautiful!

Omg I love Hilary's boots =D (I'm obsessed with pirate stuff lmao)
carammello From: carammello Date: July 2nd, 2005 05:05 am (UTC) (Link)
I love your icon!
I was wondering which community you got them from?
Cus I couldnt find it from the user who made it :S
From: _vibrant_colors Date: June 27th, 2005 05:37 pm (UTC) (Link)
taking the trendy one. its so cute!
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 27th, 2005 06:16 pm (UTC) (Link)
thankyou
but please credit me for it; vintagebeads
From: turqoise_polo Date: June 27th, 2005 06:21 pm (UTC) (Link)
saving "trendy"
will credit wen in use
123hawties From: 123hawties Date: June 27th, 2005 07:56 pm (UTC) (Link)
saved the cute outfit icons
&the first four headers.
thanks! will credit.
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 27th, 2005 08:07 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hi. thanks
since you put our community in your userinfo, I made you an icon to match your header :]

Image hosted by TinyPic.com

use if you'd like just credit vintagebeads ;]

much love
From: pearlearrings Date: June 27th, 2005 09:24 pm (UTC) (Link)
taking the base of the trendy one! very cute outfit! You dress sooo cute! =]
From: x_abercrombie Date: June 27th, 2005 11:06 pm (UTC) (Link)
also saving "trendy"
57 love
Page 1 of 2
[1] [2]