[x]mean girls [x]nicky hilton [x]hilary duff [x]cute outfits… - Trendy Couture loves you <3 Page 2
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
[x]mean girls [x]nicky hilton [x]hilary duff [x]cute outfits… - Trendy Couture loves you <3 Page 2
vintagebeads
trendycouture
vintagebeads

[x]mean girls

[x]nicky hilton

[x]hilary duff

[x]cute outfits

COMMENT;CREDIT;ENJOY! vintagebeads

wake up and smell the fresh airCollapse )

57 love
Comments
Page 2 of 2
[1] [2]
betterbrunettex From: betterbrunettex Date: June 28th, 2005 02:00 am (UTC) (Link)
taking the 2nd nicky hilton and the 3 hilary banner , and 2nd . I might take more later
backseat_love From: backseat_love Date: June 28th, 2005 02:59 am (UTC) (Link)
im taking the second nicky hiltion. they are wonderful<3
ms__malibu From: ms__malibu Date: June 28th, 2005 09:24 am (UTC) (Link)
Saved the first outift icon.

Aww. I LOVE your style. Btw, in your personal icon, are those your flats? Because they're really adorable. =]
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 28th, 2005 06:46 pm (UTC) (Link)
yes :]
soon that icon will be out and you guys can use it.
<3[not yet though]
From: ___onesong Date: June 28th, 2005 12:43 pm (UTC) (Link)
Taking one hilary icon & two hilary headers. (:
So cute.
chrissybug16 From: chrissybug16 Date: June 29th, 2005 01:39 am (UTC) (Link)
love love the icons and the headers. i'm gonna save all the icons and if i use them i will for sure credit. <333.
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: June 29th, 2005 07:28 pm (UTC) (Link)
thanks.
your a great graphic maker :]
im in heiressgraphics.

much love
laurablue8 From: laurablue8 Date: June 30th, 2005 07:07 pm (UTC) (Link)
took the first nicky hilton icon. excellent job!
From: woohoo_doughgrl Date: June 30th, 2005 10:57 pm (UTC) (Link)
...omg brooke! they are soooo cute...is that u...the one with the pants and the hand...or nicky hillton...i mite take it if its nicky....
vintagebeads From: vintagebeads Date: July 1st, 2005 02:43 am (UTC) (Link)
its nickky
undiscoverd_ From: undiscoverd_ Date: July 5th, 2005 08:11 pm (UTC) (Link)
the ones of you are really cute<3 && i love the banners
_lovelyface From: _lovelyface Date: July 6th, 2005 08:12 pm (UTC) (Link)
they're all beautiful! taking the 1st one
_____exoh From: _____exoh Date: July 7th, 2005 09:20 pm (UTC) (Link)
2
__aimless From: __aimless Date: July 9th, 2005 11:42 am (UTC) (Link)
love the trendy icon and the 1st 2 hil headers! :)
From: megz2913 Date: July 10th, 2005 03:50 am (UTC) (Link)
saved the first of your outfit icons, thanx!
country_ane From: country_ane Date: July 11th, 2005 02:15 am (UTC) (Link)
taking DUH one
57 love
Page 2 of 2
[1] [2]